Dubai / Riyadh Area
Vista Satelital Premium
For urgent sale comprehensive fees from owner (Liquidación)
Gross Yield
21.2%
€77.000/yr
Net Cap Rate
15.9%
NOI €57.750
Price / m²
€659
550 m² total
5-Year IRR
13.4%
1.9x equity
Scenario Builder
Drag to adjust
5Y Total Return
€346.487
Cash-on-Cash
14.5%
Monthly Rent
€6417
Cap Rate Sensitivity
| Cap Rate | Implied Value | vs. Current |
|---|---|---|
| 13.9% | €415.468 | +14.6% |
| 14.4% | €401.042 | +10.6% |
| 14.9% | €387.584 | +6.9% |
| 15.4% | €375.000 | +3.4% |
| 15.9% | €363.208 | +0.2% |
| 16.4% | €352.134 | -2.9% |
| 16.9% | €341.716 | -5.7% |
| 17.4% | €331.897 | -8.4% |
| 17.9% | €322.626 | -11% |
Comparable Assets
Acquisition Cost Summary
Projections are estimates based on market benchmarks and do not constitute financial advice. Actual returns may vary. Rental yields based on regional averages (Savills, JLL EMEA 2025). Consult a qualified advisor before making investment decisions.
Villa. AED1,450,000. Own this from just. 5,964 AED/month. 4 Bedrooms + Maid. 6 Bathrooms. 3,100 sqft. For urgent sale comprehensive fees from ...Read more...
Depósito seguro • Confirmación inmediata
Senior Luxury Property Consultant
Beachfront Villas & Penthouses
Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai
Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai