Palmiera, The Oasis, Dubai
Vista Satelital Premium
Distressed 4 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Dubai (Liquidación)
Gross Yield
4.8%
€77.000/yr
Net Cap Rate
3.6%
NOI €57.750
Price / m²
€2909
550 m² total
5-Year IRR
5.6%
1.3x equity
Scenario Builder
Drag to adjust
5Y Total Return
€543.589
Cash-on-Cash
3.3%
Monthly Rent
€6417
Cap Rate Sensitivity
| Cap Rate | Implied Value | vs. Current |
|---|---|---|
| 1.6% | €3.609.375 | +125.6% |
| 2.1% | €2.750.000 | +71.9% |
| 2.6% | €2.221.154 | +38.8% |
| 3.1% | €1.862.903 | +16.4% |
| 3.6% | €1.604.167 | +0.3% |
| 4.1% | €1.408.537 | -12% |
| 4.6% | €1.255.435 | -21.5% |
| 5.1% | €1.132.353 | -29.2% |
| 5.6% | €1.031.250 | -35.5% |
Comparable Assets
Acquisition Cost Summary
Projections are estimates based on market benchmarks and do not constitute financial advice. Actual returns may vary. Rental yields based on regional averages (Savills, JLL EMEA 2025). Consult a qualified advisor before making investment decisions.
6,274 sqft. Distress Deal | Urgent Sale | Oasis Expert | Multiple Options | Call Now. Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai. Property authenticity was validated ...Read more...
Depósito seguro • Confirmación inmediata
Senior Luxury Property Consultant
Beachfront Villas & Penthouses
Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai
Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai